Dragvolligaen sesongen 18/19

PosLagKVUT+-+/-P
1Erudio43102141710
2Eureka4310116510
3Tellus4211219127
4Paideia21018443
5De folkevalgte3102511-63
6Marxmen10103301
7CAF200236-30
8Historie4004231-290